23, BRUNSWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+37.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+291.4%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1