1, CHURCH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+9.4%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000+158.0%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1