Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+59.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250
-17.9%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Terraced
-£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NL
← Back to All Properties