Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-14.2%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+3.6%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-2.6%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties