Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RUSKIN AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+807.1%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+807.1%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5HB
← Back to All Properties