29, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+176.2%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+25.0%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1