44, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 0DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.5%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+245.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+33.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1