Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+0.5%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+96.9%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties