Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+36.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+95.2%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3BX
← Back to All Properties