38, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+137.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+0.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+77.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1