Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+41.4%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties