Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DANBY ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.1%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3AR
← Back to All Properties