Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OSWALD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,750
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,750
-10.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+158.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LU
← Back to All Properties