103, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+197.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+14.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1