95, HOLBORN HILL, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 5BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+58.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+1.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+160.9%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1