Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEAKES ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+155.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5RS
← Back to All Properties