Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.5%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+141.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£127,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties