Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CHILTERN HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-22.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+25.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FQ
← Back to All Properties