23, WHITEHALL, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,750
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£123,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£204,750+151.2%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1