Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, AINTREE AVENUE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-1.6%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+14.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6NR
← Back to All Properties