Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE HOUSE, MAIN STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+53.6%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3AN
← Back to All Properties