Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 18, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+18.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+5.1%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DZ
← Back to All Properties