Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+63.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+127.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+23.3%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GP
← Back to All Properties