Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+28.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+131.0%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties