Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD LAKEN HAM, PICKERING STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£990,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000
+80.9%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Detached
+£402,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£497,625
Sold on 10 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9RH
← Back to All Properties