191, BURBURY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B19 1TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+282.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500+39.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+39.1%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1