12, HARMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+49.2%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+62.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-9.8%
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1