Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REDVERS BULLER ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+173.4%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2EH
← Back to All Properties