Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RUTLAND AVENUE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+8.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+6.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+51.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8LG
← Back to All Properties