Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABBOTTS GREEN, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£186,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+89.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Detached
+£186,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,600
+178.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£133,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2QZ
← Back to All Properties