Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VALE CRESCENT SOUTH, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,500
+8.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3PQ
← Back to All Properties