Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ADAMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
-7.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2TQ
← Back to All Properties