25, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+177.8%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,995+36.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+340.0%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1