Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
323A, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+161.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,850
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3LW
← Back to All Properties