Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties