Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHARNWOOD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+64.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+81.3%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+7.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DG
← Back to All Properties