Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WALDERSLADE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+5.4%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0JA
← Back to All Properties