7, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£91,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450-99.5%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Other
-£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+84.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Other
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 May 2000
Other
Sale #1