Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+11.9%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,950
-2.0%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,000
+117.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0TY
← Back to All Properties