Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+37.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2PX
← Back to All Properties