Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROSEWOOD CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+18.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+70.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties