Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125A, RIDGEWAY LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+11.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9PG
← Back to All Properties