Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+23.6%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4ET
← Back to All Properties