Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
-14.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+62.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+80.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YU
← Back to All Properties