Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£348 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+0.2%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£348 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,652
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties