64, HENRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+77.6%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+46.2%
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1