129, HEYBRIDGE ROAD, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM4 9AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.1%
Price Change
+£306,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+296.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+72.5%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1