Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+150.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RY
← Back to All Properties