Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CUDDINGTON AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£496,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+32.4%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7DB
← Back to All Properties