Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST MICHAELS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+31.3%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+91.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+56.6%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9JG
← Back to All Properties